?

Log in

No account? Create an account
this makes me so 
20th-Apr-2007 09:34 pm
Comments 
20th-Apr-2007 08:08 pm (UTC)
markus wtf hahahaha

the world on the string part is classic. i wish i could move like that.
20th-Apr-2007 09:34 pm (UTC)
Wow. Slow, classic rhythm-and-blues with frenetic go-go dancing. It's like waltzing to drum-and-bass.
21st-Apr-2007 12:38 am (UTC)
Wow does MTV know your playing the latest Vidoes on here??...lol
21st-Apr-2007 07:20 am (UTC) - creepy
Anonymous
markus, that shit is creepy. u'r a twisted kid haha
21st-Apr-2007 02:14 pm (UTC)
How on earth do you come across stuff like that?
21st-Apr-2007 03:25 pm (UTC)
Aheaehahehaeaehahehaheahehaeaeahehae
23rd-Apr-2007 02:05 am (UTC)
OMG I love the part where he's leaning on a fake cow.