?

Log in

No account? Create an account
it's the new agenda! 
4th-Feb-2008 12:02 am


A boyfriend for Valentine's Day?

Applications can be sent to sipho84@gmail.com

(include name, age and naked pictures)

*waits*
Comments 
3rd-Feb-2008 11:07 pm (UTC)
oh don't remind me D:
I've actually never had a boyfriend on valentines D:
3rd-Feb-2008 11:13 pm (UTC)
I had once!

6 years ago :P
4th-Feb-2008 12:11 am (UTC)
Bedhead is sexy.

Good luck mister, you'll find a man in no time!

<3
4th-Feb-2008 12:27 am (UTC)
;)
(no subject) - Anonymous Expand
Maximilien Mh - Anonymous Expand
Maximilien Mh - Anonymous Expand
4th-Feb-2008 12:17 am (UTC)
Haha ... I can't imagine how many emails you're gonna get!!
4th-Feb-2008 12:26 am (UTC)
You should send one!

Mmmm naked Joey ^^
4th-Feb-2008 01:19 am (UTC)
I haven't ever had a boyfriend for valentines day, it's a bit saddening...
Such a cutie, i would've applied if I lived closer, nothing like beautiful valentine day morning pictures in bed with your skillful eye.
4th-Feb-2008 01:22 pm (UTC)
^^
4th-Feb-2008 01:48 am (UTC)
Anybodys got to be crazy not to be your boyfriend :)
4th-Feb-2008 01:22 pm (UTC)
Yeah well :P
4th-Feb-2008 01:23 pm (UTC)
What! But he was soooo cute this one...

I'm not one for limits :)
4th-Feb-2008 02:11 am (UTC)
RAWR
4th-Feb-2008 01:23 pm (UTC)
GROWL
4th-Feb-2008 02:17 am (UTC)
I've never been in a relationship on valentine's day ... maybe a good thing :p
4th-Feb-2008 01:23 pm (UTC)
Hah :P
4th-Feb-2008 03:28 am (UTC)
How do you feel about long-distance relationships? :D

 
4th-Feb-2008 01:23 pm (UTC)
Not really a fan :p
4th-Feb-2008 04:01 am (UTC)


you can try her, but take care, she probably hides two cubs...

4th-Feb-2008 01:24 pm (UTC)
I said boyfriend! tsss...
4th-Feb-2008 04:02 am (UTC)
haha cuute ♥
if i was a guy i'd send one ;)
but im not, sry2say
4th-Feb-2008 01:25 pm (UTC)
shame on you :p
4th-Feb-2008 04:06 am (UTC)
If I sent you a nakie pic then you'd become a lesbian. =(
lololol
4th-Feb-2008 01:25 pm (UTC)
Well...straight maybe :p
4th-Feb-2008 04:50 am (UTC)
Send me the ones you don't want. <3
4th-Feb-2008 01:25 pm (UTC)
;)
4th-Feb-2008 05:18 am (UTC)
Love that dudes hair, holy crap.
4th-Feb-2008 01:26 pm (UTC)
Yeah ;)
4th-Feb-2008 06:38 am (UTC)
Real or imaginary?
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>