?

Log in

No account? Create an account
so victor is back on the sofa, sleeping 
22nd-Jul-2008 01:23 am


And this is my webcamera with just the light from the screen.

I love it so much ^^
Comments 
21st-Jul-2008 11:35 pm (UTC)
pretty good. better than the iSight for sure. but then again, my screen is pretty small :)
22nd-Jul-2008 08:07 pm (UTC)
Yeah!

Haha and you said the iSight was good. Pfff :P
21st-Jul-2008 11:40 pm (UTC)
Dang, das a gud camera!
22nd-Jul-2008 08:06 pm (UTC)
DAng!
21st-Jul-2008 11:54 pm (UTC)
lol kinda creeeepy
22nd-Jul-2008 08:08 pm (UTC)
*wink wink*
22nd-Jul-2008 02:11 am (UTC)
So this is how you enjoy life, huh. :p
22nd-Jul-2008 08:08 pm (UTC)
YES :)
22nd-Jul-2008 09:04 am (UTC)
that gif is so creepy! and cute? or both? i dunno
22nd-Jul-2008 08:08 pm (UTC)
^^
22nd-Jul-2008 04:50 pm (UTC)
Scary! 0_o
22nd-Jul-2008 08:08 pm (UTC)
^_^
22nd-Jul-2008 07:24 pm (UTC) - if Victor knows...
Anonymous
haha! But I am a multiple person. I can do that without tricks, ätsch! :p
der olafson
22nd-Jul-2008 08:09 pm (UTC) - Re: if Victor knows...
let's see you try :p
23rd-Jul-2008 02:08 pm (UTC) - Re: if Victor knows...
Anonymous
I will, you sweety chubby cheek ;p
d.o.
22nd-Jul-2008 07:49 pm (UTC)
22nd-Jul-2008 08:09 pm (UTC)
pooonyo ponyo