?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Adidas S.W 
24th-Sep-2005 11:58 pm


thats sexxxy
Comments 
24th-Sep-2005 10:12 pm (UTC)
in a fugly way :(
24th-Sep-2005 10:17 pm (UTC)
haha yeah i dont know why i like them so much

i still do tho. they're kinda rugged cool...or something.
24th-Sep-2005 10:23 pm (UTC)
so you're turning goth? iiiiinteresting.
24th-Sep-2005 10:31 pm (UTC)
yeah im into that now. mascara n the whole shabang.

haha no. a "goth" would not look cool in those. but i think i would....kinda street. i like it.
25th-Sep-2005 12:36 pm (UTC)
Very interesting and captivating in a unexplained way. Not really my taste and style in shoes, but I wouldn't mind having a pair lol, yeah I'm just weird like that Image hosted by Photobucket.com hee.

I added you~ I hope you don't mind Image hosted by Photobucket.com
25th-Sep-2005 12:44 pm (UTC)
Oh you're that guy from...hmmm...someone's journal. I think. Haha at least I recognize you.

I'm adding you back :]
26th-Sep-2005 01:43 am (UTC)
I like them and would wear them. :P
26th-Sep-2005 05:13 pm (UTC)
I like these better:



In black though. I adore black shoes.. :D

But.. I like Adidas best anyways!
27th-Sep-2005 12:32 am (UTC)
Ooo yes I love those. I had forgotten about them, damn you :P
27th-Sep-2005 04:29 pm (UTC)
*just giggles*