?

Log in

No account? Create an account
because these always turn out so interesting 
15th-Jun-2006 07:14 pm


Tell me a secret ;]

- Write me an anonymous reply to this post where you share a secret. It can be something about me, something about yourself or just some other secret you want to share.
- If you're gonna write something insulting, I'd rather that you kept it to yourself. Those kinds of secrets aren't very fun at all.

And remember, you don't need a livejournal account to post anonymous replies, so anyone can do this :]
Comments 
(no subject) - Anonymous
15th-Jun-2006 06:05 pm (UTC)
you're not playing by the rules! :P

(thank you)
(no subject) - Anonymous
15th-Jun-2006 06:05 pm (UTC)
hehehe

who said im not taking them?
(no subject) - Anonymous Expand
15th-Jun-2006 06:13 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
i often fake my orgasms. and i'm really good at it.
16th-Jun-2006 08:46 am (UTC)
oh my

do you enjoy it?
15th-Jun-2006 06:14 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
i had a crush on you two years ago
16th-Jun-2006 08:47 am (UTC)
what! who is this? :P
15th-Jun-2006 06:28 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
When I eventually travel to Europe, I'd make a special trip just to meet you.
16th-Jun-2006 08:48 am (UTC)
awh. im honored :)
15th-Jun-2006 07:18 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
I'm gay and love to have my boyfriend cum all over me =)

Very secret, maybe I shall reveel myself :D
15th-Jun-2006 10:06 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
That made me laugh my arse off for a moment literally, LOL. :)
(no subject) - Anonymous Expand
15th-Jun-2006 07:55 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
i lie when i say i've never been in love. i was once, and he hurt me terribly and i don't want anyone to know.
16th-Jun-2006 08:52 am (UTC)
it saves you a lot of questions doesn't it?
15th-Jun-2006 09:16 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
i stay up every weeknight to watch re-runs of Will&Grace even though it exhausts me.

why?

because it is one of the few things in life that makes me genuinely happy.
16th-Jun-2006 08:52 am (UTC)
that's adorable :)

(i love karen)
15th-Jun-2006 09:31 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
not being loved will kill me one day
16th-Jun-2006 08:53 am (UTC)
hang in there *hugs*
15th-Jun-2006 09:52 pm (UTC)
i can can post just using my nickname because i don't have an open IP.
But. i think you're nice too.. :P and i know that you took something for me, and i'll give you the same :)
16th-Jun-2006 08:53 am (UTC)
i think you're supposed to be able to do it anyway?
15th-Jun-2006 10:06 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
im an addict and will always be an addict. and im not sure if ive learned to forgive myself for that.
16th-Jun-2006 08:54 am (UTC)
what kind of addict?

(good luck)
(no subject) - Anonymous Expand
(no subject) - Anonymous Expand
(no subject) - Anonymous Expand
16th-Jun-2006 12:14 am (UTC)
Anonymous
I'm broken inside and I don't know how to fix me. And truth is I stopped trying a long time ago.


Plus if there is one person on lj I wanna be locked in a room with for a few hours it would be you.
16th-Jun-2006 08:55 am (UTC)
therapy?


hehehe oh really? ;]
16th-Jun-2006 12:33 am (UTC) - wouldn't lemme post anonymously so here i go...
I walked out of my lecture with a folder in front of me pants cuz i had this huge erection cuz of this pretty boy in my class....and all my friends all stood up after the lecture and they were like why isn't he gettin up.....think i got away with it....
16th-Jun-2006 08:56 am (UTC) - Re: wouldn't lemme post anonymously so here i go...
hehe that brings me back to high school :P
16th-Jun-2006 12:40 am (UTC)
Anonymous
You are jaw-droppingly gorgeous.
16th-Jun-2006 08:56 am (UTC)
no im not ;)

but thank you!
16th-Jun-2006 03:32 am (UTC) - THE secret
Anonymous
We had many dirrty conversations on irc and gaysir, years ago. Once upon a time you were home alone (I think it was October). You were just 17, and I was 22. IRL. How about that secret ...?
16th-Jun-2006 08:59 am (UTC) - Re: THE secret
how about that secret!

if you are who i think you are....i used to have a tiny crush on you ;]
Re: THE secret - Anonymous Expand
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>