?

Log in

No account? Create an account
make you say yum yum 
16th-Feb-2007 07:26 pm
Comments 
16th-Feb-2007 06:56 pm (UTC)
Loved it!
16th-Feb-2007 07:37 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
omg Awwwwwwwwwsome! tnx :)~
16th-Feb-2007 07:59 pm (UTC)
where did this sooo politically incorrect video/song come from? LOL tanoshikatta (it was fun).
16th-Feb-2007 08:39 pm (UTC) - I wonder how you do this?
Anonymous
Hi there 

Wow, I've found the same to be true too!  Where did you get that at?  

See you soon! Girly Girl 



[url=http://usa-paid-surveysykksqesaf.blogspot.com]see how I make free money with paid online surveys[/url]
16th-Feb-2007 09:04 pm (UTC) - Re: I wonder how you do this?
You're a spam robot aren't you?
16th-Feb-2007 09:23 pm (UTC)
Sweet:P
16th-Feb-2007 10:24 pm (UTC) - OMG..
Anonymous
ive seen this before. I realllly want to download the song but iTunes doesn't have it =[
16th-Feb-2007 11:56 pm (UTC) - oooooh
Anonymous
I just watched it yesterday!
this, after the music on myspace, yesterday... are you spying my computer???
/sam
19th-Feb-2007 12:22 am (UTC)
btw, who is this "singer?" and what is the name of this video(if I wanted to search on youtube you know . . . lol)
20th-Feb-2007 06:43 am (UTC)
Anonymous
haha i fucking adore robyn!

/Leo