?

Log in

No account? Create an account
:) 
15th-Jan-2008 01:09 pm


I got electrocuted today and I am very pleased! ^^

Time to update my flickr and deviantart soon I guess. I haven't done that in months...
Comments 
15th-Jan-2008 12:25 pm (UTC) - as I know you are into russian stuffs now...
16th-Jan-2008 06:46 pm (UTC) - Re: as I know you are into russian stuffs now...
Pfff :P
15th-Jan-2008 02:32 pm (UTC)
Wow, amazing photo. I love it.
16th-Jan-2008 06:46 pm (UTC)
Thanks!
15th-Jan-2008 03:50 pm (UTC)
i love it when I get zapped! great pic marcus.
16th-Jan-2008 06:46 pm (UTC)
Thank you :)
15th-Jan-2008 04:36 pm (UTC)
Masochistic?
16th-Jan-2008 06:46 pm (UTC)
Plastic :P
15th-Jan-2008 05:08 pm (UTC)
I hope you werent electrocuted in that position ... :p
16th-Jan-2008 06:47 pm (UTC)
I was lying down :P
15th-Jan-2008 05:46 pm (UTC)
Lol. Strange boy <3
16th-Jan-2008 06:47 pm (UTC)
I never claimed otherwise :p
15th-Jan-2008 06:43 pm (UTC) - Wow...
Anonymous
This photo is wonderful. You have a natural talent and a sexy body. I enjoy reading your journal everyday. dlist - ILBHBEB
16th-Jan-2008 06:47 pm (UTC) - Re: Wow...
Thank you!
15th-Jan-2008 06:45 pm (UTC)
markus: one light in our dark lives! ;)

Edited at 2008-01-15 07:36 pm (UTC)
16th-Jan-2008 06:48 pm (UTC)
Hah :P
15th-Jan-2008 10:04 pm (UTC)
I have always wondered if you like being nude because it's normal in Nordic countries :P

Although I don't know if Norwegians do, thought it was just Swedes, Icelandic and Finns!
16th-Jan-2008 06:48 pm (UTC)
I really don't know what to answer to this :P
16th-Jan-2008 01:31 am (UTC)
oh my lord! super hot and beautiful pic! that face is giving me a definate boner!
16th-Jan-2008 06:49 pm (UTC)
Haha :P
16th-Jan-2008 05:00 am (UTC)
Do let us know when you update those!
16th-Jan-2008 06:49 pm (UTC)
Well it will all be stuff previously posted here I suppose.
16th-Jan-2008 06:10 am (UTC)
Anonymous
man, that's one hawt photo :P

elaine from jersey
16th-Jan-2008 06:49 pm (UTC)
Thanks!

I mailed your stuff yesterday so hopefully it will get there ok.
16th-Jan-2008 11:37 am (UTC)
the light! the nudity which isn't like porn, which i like, but just nudity, which i love! you! everything. this is the best photo you've taken. :D
16th-Jan-2008 06:50 pm (UTC)
Thank you! :D
(no subject) - Anonymous
17th-Jan-2008 09:21 pm (UTC)
Thanks :)
17th-Jan-2008 09:14 am (UTC)
yay. go update your dA! wooo!

and nice pic, of course :)

btw, is it markus or marcus? (just curious. oh and my first name is tariq, but i think i still have it up on my dA thingy anyway)
17th-Jan-2008 09:21 pm (UTC)
Markus:)
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>