?

Log in

No account? Create an account
so we had a surprise party 
20th-Jun-2008 02:51 am


It was Laurent's birthday and we really promised him that we wouldn't throw a surprise party. Jun was just going to drop by...

But of course, if you invite one Japanese, you get all of them.

So surprise!

A bit confusing there in the beginning, but it turned out to be a nice evening :)






















Comments 
20th-Jun-2008 03:03 am (UTC)
Hey, I know I've asked you this before, but I'm gonna be annoying and ask again. What kind of camera do you have? I've saved up a lot of money and am thinking about buying a new camera, but I'm looking around and asking opinions first. So, what kind of camera do you have? Do you like it?
20th-Jun-2008 01:28 pm (UTC)
I have a Canon EOS 350D, and yes I do! :)
20th-Jun-2008 03:10 am (UTC)
Looks like fun, but what's going on in this photo??

20th-Jun-2008 01:28 pm (UTC)
I don't know, he is just a pervert...
20th-Jun-2008 05:50 am (UTC)
Kay that stuffed animal penis REALLY threw me off. I was like WHOAH for a split second XD

That asian dude is freaking gorgeous by the way.
20th-Jun-2008 01:30 pm (UTC)
Haha I will try not to post any more penis then!

His name is Jun, and yeah he is a cutie :)
20th-Jun-2008 10:15 am (UTC) - 私は本当にリンゴを愛しています
Awww Laurent is being all coy :P You never said HOW old he is! XD


Ooh Jun's penis. Now I've seen it all.


Who is Jun cuddle/attacking in the 3rd bilde?


20th-Jun-2008 01:31 pm (UTC) - Re: 私は本当にリンゴを愛しています
You haven't seen his nuts :)

That's Liam, a (very sweet) Canadian dancer boy.
20th-Jun-2008 01:46 pm (UTC) - Re: 私は本当にリンゴを愛しています
And I guess you have :O



Well I guess France really is a friendly place :P
20th-Jun-2008 01:56 pm (UTC) - Re: 私は本当にリンゴを愛しています
Haha no I haven't :P
20th-Jun-2008 03:02 pm (UTC) - ^_^
pink PENIS thats priceless lol