?

Log in

No account? Create an account
so when they tell you it's addicting they are not lying 
21st-Jun-2008 03:54 pm


I love this so much! :P

www.piterwilson-toys.com/wcsmt/index.php?recent

There are so many cute and funny and clever ones. I can't let it go ^^

So I command everyone with a webcam to go do some and post them here in the comment section :D

Do it!






Comments 
21st-Jun-2008 02:00 pm (UTC)
i'm addicted!
21st-Jun-2008 03:47 pm (UTC) - hahaha awesome
Anonymous
here's mine :P

http://www.piterwilson-toys.com/wcsmt/gif/2008/06/21/1214062739.gif
21st-Jun-2008 03:47 pm (UTC) - Re: hahaha awesome
haha look at you go
21st-Jun-2008 03:48 pm (UTC)
I'll have to do something
21st-Jun-2008 03:59 pm (UTC)


ahaha.
21st-Jun-2008 04:02 pm (UTC)
lol <3

:*
21st-Jun-2008 04:10 pm (UTC) - hmm.. :p
Anonymous
ihih! (^-^) *jhi*
this is fun!

(http://www.piterwilson-toys.com/wcsmt/)
21st-Jun-2008 04:12 pm (UTC) - Re: hmm.. :p
:D
21st-Jun-2008 04:32 pm (UTC) - mine
this is fun..lol

Photobucket
21st-Jun-2008 04:34 pm (UTC) - Re: mine
i love :D
21st-Jun-2008 05:03 pm (UTC)
Nipple!! ^_^
21st-Jun-2008 05:48 pm (UTC)
Yeah, it is so ridiculously addicting :>

21st-Jun-2008 05:59 pm (UTC)
:D
21st-Jun-2008 05:51 pm (UTC)
I just washed my hair so I gotta dry it off~

21st-Jun-2008 05:57 pm (UTC)
It dry now you can stop.

YOU CAN STOP!
21st-Jun-2008 06:40 pm (UTC)
You look like a boy.
21st-Jun-2008 06:46 pm (UTC)
Mission accomplished!
21st-Jun-2008 07:22 pm (UTC)
Hahahaha at the foot one. You are so cute. <3 You have adorable foots.
23rd-Jun-2008 09:22 pm (UTC)
feet!
21st-Jun-2008 09:12 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
liz from the east coast of Canada. I don't remember how I started reading this but I have been for a few years now for the pictures! Much love for them :)
21st-Jun-2008 09:13 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
oops wrong spot haha
22nd-Jun-2008 02:00 am (UTC)
Anonymous
(http://www.piterwilson-toys.com/wcsmt/)
22nd-Jun-2008 12:12 pm (UTC)
haha wooo!
22nd-Jun-2008 11:34 am (UTC) - ^_^
thats so rad
22nd-Jun-2008 11:54 am (UTC) - ^_^
22nd-Jun-2008 12:12 pm (UTC) - Re: ^_^
cuuute :D
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>