?

Log in

No account? Create an account
so here be random photos 
10th-Apr-2009 03:35 pm


The weather was actually really sweet up there and I even got a little sunburn. It's gone now though :P




































Comments 
10th-Apr-2009 01:44 pm (UTC)
That is such a beautiful place!
10th-Apr-2009 02:10 pm (UTC)
It is!
10th-Apr-2009 02:10 pm (UTC)
He's pretty cool :D
10th-Apr-2009 02:10 pm (UTC)
yes! so nice ^_^
10th-Apr-2009 04:59 pm (UTC)
Really dramatic landscape :)
10th-Apr-2009 03:14 pm (UTC)
Awesome shots of those mountains & Toast & Jelly *_*
10th-Apr-2009 05:00 pm (UTC)
So tasty :)
10th-Apr-2009 03:46 pm (UTC)
Oh my atheist-replacement-for-a-god O____O

Amazing.
10th-Apr-2009 04:59 pm (UTC)
And what is that? J-pop?

(thanks!)
10th-Apr-2009 05:14 pm (UTC)
i like the foil thing in one of your toys. :D
15th-Apr-2009 08:41 pm (UTC)
:D
10th-Apr-2009 05:19 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
Yay for One Piece figures. :3
Lol, is that Sanji with a scouter from DBZ?
15th-Apr-2009 08:42 pm (UTC)
I have no idea :p
10th-Apr-2009 08:33 pm (UTC)
Ok, now I'm ready for a vacation.
15th-Apr-2009 08:42 pm (UTC)
No vaca for peasants :p
10th-Apr-2009 09:13 pm (UTC)
wow
gorgeous pictures
15th-Apr-2009 08:42 pm (UTC)
thank you! ^-^
10th-Apr-2009 10:02 pm (UTC)
Your friend Lolo is the best, dont know why he never show his face :/ hahaha
15th-Apr-2009 08:43 pm (UTC)
he's shy...
10th-Apr-2009 10:50 pm (UTC)
Looks like a great place to holiday, great looking landscape hot looking guys, don't get breath taking views like thats in australia!
cheers.
15th-Apr-2009 08:43 pm (UTC)
Yea it was great! ^-^
11th-Apr-2009 04:49 am (UTC)
oh my I just want to jump to the snow!~ lol
15th-Apr-2009 08:43 pm (UTC)
lol go for it
11th-Apr-2009 06:48 am (UTC)
The picture of the reflection in the sun glasses is by far my favorite. Very inspiring!
15th-Apr-2009 08:44 pm (UTC)
Thanks! :)
11th-Apr-2009 08:51 pm (UTC) - love
Anonymous
love ya !!! lejanvier flickr
15th-Apr-2009 08:44 pm (UTC) - Re: love
kiss :)
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>