?

Log in

No account? Create an account
so i went to jun's place 
26th-Nov-2009 06:56 pm


That friday I went by myself to see Jun, while the other guys did I don't know what. I think maybe they returned to Ginza. I met him at the Takadanobaba station and then we went together to his place just a couple more stations from there. It was actually my first time in a Japanese home. Such a big event :P We just hung out there all day doing this and that, taking photos and waiting for his mailorder items to arrive. It was very nice ^__^. I miss having him here in Paris.

I did more photos with him that day, but I will post those later. Just these for now :)









This is the manga that the other girl we met the weekend before is doing. It's cool!




It's the banana things I have hanging on my phone :P

Comments 
26th-Nov-2009 06:06 pm (UTC)
Man, I can look at him all day long. He's sooooooooooooo beautiful.
27th-Nov-2009 05:21 pm (UTC)
^___^
26th-Nov-2009 06:28 pm (UTC)
Thanks for the Thansgiving present (for those of us in the US anyway). Great to see Jun again - what did he do to his foot? You and Jun look very sexy in the last photo (I know he has a boy friend, but just sayin). Hope to see more photos of Jun (you too)
27th-Nov-2009 05:21 pm (UTC)
He is single now! :) And he is a dancer, he injured his foot while dancing I think.
26th-Nov-2009 06:54 pm (UTC)
Yeah we wanna see more photos of him :)
27th-Nov-2009 05:21 pm (UTC)
Posted :)
26th-Nov-2009 07:00 pm (UTC)
Oh so cute! You're both beautiful :)
27th-Nov-2009 05:22 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
26th-Nov-2009 09:25 pm (UTC)
Ohh dance shoes *drools*
I love the photos of Jun eating, idk why haha.
27th-Nov-2009 05:22 pm (UTC)
Dance shoes look tasty to you? :P
26th-Nov-2009 09:59 pm (UTC) - Oh
Anonymous
Looks like Love could be in the air with Markus & Jun. Somebodies heart is pounding faster then normal here.

Tim
27th-Nov-2009 05:23 pm (UTC) - Re: Oh
lol dork

But of course there is love! I love him very much ^_^
27th-Nov-2009 12:44 am (UTC)
OMG teh foodz
27th-Nov-2009 05:24 pm (UTC)
Hungry!
27th-Nov-2009 12:50 am (UTC)
a beautifull evening with a delicious food.awesome.
27th-Nov-2009 05:24 pm (UTC)
yes :)
27th-Nov-2009 01:42 am (UTC)
Anonymous
Jun is adorable
27th-Nov-2009 05:24 pm (UTC)
Yes :)
27th-Nov-2009 02:43 am (UTC)
I think I'm in love with both of you :P
27th-Nov-2009 05:24 pm (UTC)
Pfff :P
27th-Nov-2009 06:23 am (UTC)
Aw
27th-Nov-2009 05:24 pm (UTC)
^^
27th-Nov-2009 07:45 am (UTC)
I covet your life.
27th-Nov-2009 05:25 pm (UTC)
I have a good life!

Your's is good too non?
27th-Nov-2009 01:10 pm (UTC)
He makes an excellent model.
27th-Nov-2009 05:26 pm (UTC)
Yes!
27th-Nov-2009 04:08 pm (UTC) - How sweet you both :)))
There is a certain reflection in your eyes...

But it seems that everybody hurts his feed these days...

Btw: I got my new I Mac :)))) I feel like a little child on christmas.....
27th-Nov-2009 05:27 pm (UTC) - Re: How sweet you both :)))
hurts feed?

Oh my god the new one? Lucky you! :D My and my friend have been drooling over it.
27th-Nov-2009 05:57 pm (UTC)
OMG JUN TELL HIM I LOVE HIM!! Not that I don't love you, Markus hehe! ;P



27th-Nov-2009 06:01 pm (UTC)
LOL
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>