?

Log in

No account? Create an account
S C O R E 
8th-Jun-2005 04:36 am
Rodney rocks! He just gave me a permanent LJ account, and and and....it's permanent! Forever!

*grins*

Thank yooou :)


I just added a ton of icons. Yesss I did, I did.


And I have tweaked the layout again and now it looks just like I want it to. Kinda like before, but a lot cleaner and neater.
Comments 
8th-Jun-2005 03:13 am (UTC)
That's $150 isn't it ??? Wow, that is freaking awesome. Congrats Markus. Let's go celebrate. Your place or mine ?? Lol.
8th-Jun-2005 03:35 am (UTC)
holy shit i hope he got it for free :|

miiine, come on ovah.
8th-Jun-2005 06:09 am (UTC)
Fuck yeah. What should I bring ??
8th-Jun-2005 11:55 am (UTC)
bois n booze \o/
8th-Jun-2005 07:15 pm (UTC)
Sounds good. What kind of bois do you want ?? *drools*
8th-Jun-2005 07:45 pm (UTC)
sexy fun kind \o/
8th-Jun-2005 07:38 am (UTC) - lol...yeah yours was for free
i transferred my account over to you...lol...i don'tneed a permanent account anyway...lol
8th-Jun-2005 11:56 am (UTC) - Re: lol...yeah yours was for free
dork

<3 <3 <3
8th-Jun-2005 09:00 am (UTC)
Oy that's kickin' rad! =D