?

Log in

No account? Create an account
new smile 
24th-Aug-2005 11:53 pm


This is my new fake smile haha. Do you like it? :P It is still in the experimental faze, but I think it might be the closest to a good "say cheese!" I will get. And hmmm I don't really think my teeth are that yellow. I hope not. Can you tell I need a haircut?

Also, tinypic is finally working for me again :)





Comments 
24th-Aug-2005 10:06 pm (UTC)
Awesome pictures... Nice smile too!
24th-Aug-2005 10:10 pm (UTC)
haha did it convince you?
24th-Aug-2005 10:15 pm (UTC)
Yup It did! I would give you anything with that smile! haha j/k
24th-Aug-2005 10:35 pm (UTC)
haha score!
24th-Aug-2005 10:17 pm (UTC)
thats a crack line mirror
24th-Aug-2005 10:34 pm (UTC)
yeah im into that now
24th-Aug-2005 10:46 pm (UTC)
Gimme HO!
24th-Aug-2005 10:49 pm (UTC)
slummis!
26th-Aug-2005 02:08 pm (UTC)
Du kan være slummis^_^
25th-Aug-2005 03:56 am (UTC)
HOT!!!
25th-Aug-2005 09:35 am (UTC)
thats you :)
25th-Aug-2005 05:14 am (UTC)
I'd be fooled by it.

but I'm always a sucker for cute boys smiling at me.
25th-Aug-2005 08:39 pm (UTC)
you look so good that i wanna come up there and visit you. like tomorrow even ;-)
26th-Aug-2005 01:59 am (UTC)
vackrast all the way.
=D