?

Log in

No account? Create an account
ugh 
30th-Aug-2005 09:41 am
I have to just hang around the appartment till my friend gets here with some stuff. I have no idea if she's gonna be here soon or what. Damnit.

Damn. It.

So yah hit me up on aim or something. My sn there is sipho1984. Or msn even... **removed**

*waits*
Comments 
30th-Aug-2005 07:48 am (UTC)
I'm going to bed now. *snores*
30th-Aug-2005 07:48 am (UTC)
traitor
30th-Aug-2005 07:49 am (UTC)
I have school in 7 hours.
30th-Aug-2005 07:57 am (UTC)
traitor that is also a nerd
30th-Aug-2005 08:01 am (UTC)
LOL



w3rd
30th-Aug-2005 05:36 pm (UTC)
LOL!!! Your crazy! haha I would have chilled and chated with you, but I got this too late! hahah you crack me up!
30th-Aug-2005 07:50 am (UTC)
I'm going to fix up some food, but when I'm back, I'll add ya, and we can have some HAWT CYBURRRRRR, or just talk. Whatever. :]
30th-Aug-2005 07:56 am (UTC)
S C O R E

I'm gonna go fix some more food too. Let's race \o/
30th-Aug-2005 08:00 am (UTC)
\o\
\o/
/o/
30th-Aug-2005 08:26 am (UTC)
OMG SKILLLLLZ

I thought you were going to bed? =P
30th-Aug-2005 08:28 am (UTC)
He learned that dance from me yesterday.

I've never taken a dancing lesson in life and look who is teaching who!

Eh?
30th-Aug-2005 08:27 am (UTC)
BACK! I win.

And, you're added.
30th-Aug-2005 09:05 pm (UTC)
so have people managed to cure your boredom?