?

Log in

No account? Create an account
hah hah 
1st-Sep-2005 09:19 pm
So my friend Alexander just informed me that some stranger girl has a picture of my tummy on her myspace.

Just sayin.
Comments 
1st-Sep-2005 08:03 pm (UTC)
Hey at least it's a very cool webpage! But... I didn't see yo tummy??
1st-Sep-2005 08:11 pm (UTC)
1st-Sep-2005 08:13 pm (UTC)
haha oh I did see that... Totally sexy!

Where did she find it? How funny your known around the net and you don't even know it.
1st-Sep-2005 08:14 pm (UTC)
I think I might have it up on my myspace as well, I dunno.

And yah, it's a complement I guess.
1st-Sep-2005 09:13 pm (UTC)
dude...I want to put it up on my website too....

rawr. ;)
1st-Sep-2005 10:16 pm (UTC)
well it's cuz ur totally kickin' rad 'n such of course silly!!!


hee hee
1st-Sep-2005 10:25 pm (UTC)




Please dont consider this as spam
The mods just simply think you are too cute not to join
Please consider joing ___paragon
2nd-Sep-2005 01:20 am (UTC)
well it is a hot tummy
2nd-Sep-2005 08:45 am (UTC)
Agreeing with dark there :P

btw, your icon is irritating me. There are two beats too few for it to match the song 'can't touch this' >.>
2nd-Sep-2005 08:49 am (UTC)
haha i know
2nd-Sep-2005 12:55 pm (UTC)
It is still mesmerising though! *stares*